225/55 R18 98V Linglong Green Max 4X4 - 225 55 18 - New Tyre x1

Linglong GREEN - Max 4x4 HP ( 225/55 R18 98V SUV )

225/55 R18 98V Linglong Green Max 4X4 - 225 55 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.25
GBP 57.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 225 55 18 LINGLONG GREEN-MAX 4X4 HP | GREAT C/C RATINGS BRAND NEW TYRES | 98V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.95
GBP 65.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE LINGLONG 225/55 R18 98V GREENMAX 4X4 HP SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.79
Free Delivery
225/55 R18 98V Linglong Green Max 4X4 - 225 55 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V / UPC: 6959956744893 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5054680470 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EPREL Registration Number: 71 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Light Truck 4x4 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: Radial / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 221028703 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Linglong / Type: Off-Road Summer / EAN: 6959956744893 / GTIN: 6959956744893 / Model: Green Max 4X4 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Green Max 4X4
£57.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE LINGLONG 215/45 R17 91W GREENMAX XL
£47.04
GBP 47.04 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
215/70 R16 100H Linglong Green Max 4x4 HP - 215 70 16 - New Tyre x1
£50.28
GBP 50.28 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LINGLONG 215/50R17 95W GREENMAX XL 2155017 Performance Car Tyres - x 2
£45.10
GBP 45.10 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x 185 55 15 LINGLONG GREEN-MAX HP010 | GREAT C/B RATINGS BRAND NEW TYRES | 82V
£36.96
GBP 36.96 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 X 205/60R16 92V LINGLONG GREENMAX 2056016 205 60 16 BRAND NEW B-WET GRIP
£43.31
GBP 43.31 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery