Winter Tyre 195/55 R15 Linglong 85H GREEN-MAX WINTER UHP M+S

Linglong Greenmax Winter UHP ( 195/55 R15 85H )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 195/55 R15 Linglong 85H GREEN-MAX WINTER UHP M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.60
Delivery from £7.50

2x 195 55 15 LINGLONG GREEN-MAX WINTER UHP | ❄️ BRAND NEW WINTER TYRES | M+S 85H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.95
GBP 53.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE LINGLONG 195/55 R15 85H GREENMAX WINTER UHP WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Infinity Car Tyre - 255/40R19 EcoMax 100Y XL
£81.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 185/65 R14 Linglong 86T GREEN MAX WINTER HP M+S
£104.95
GBP 52.48 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong Greenmax Winter HP ( 155/65 R14 75T )
£83.95
GBP 41.98 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyres 175/70 R14 Linglong 84T GREEN MAX WINTER HP M+S
£60.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Linglong Greenmax Winter UHP ( 225/60 R16 102H XL )
£66.91
GBP 66.91 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 195/55 R15 Linglong 85H GREEN-MAX WINTER UHP M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: GREEN-MAX WINTER UHP / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA6959956704255 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 6959956704255 / MPN: CA6959956704255 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1942805433 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Linglong / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Winter / EAN: 6959956704255 / GTIN: 6959956704255 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 85 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£67.60
ebay.co.uk