Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Linglong 107/105R G-M WINTER VAN M+S

Linglong Greenmax Winter VAN ( 195/75 R16C 107/105R 8PR )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Linglong 107/105R G-M WINTER VAN M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.50
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LINGLONG 195/75 R16 107R GREENMAX WINTER VAN WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyre 185/65 R14 Linglong 86T GREEN MAX WINTER HP M+S
£104.95
GBP 52.48 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Infinity Car Tyre - 255/40R19 EcoMax 100Y XL
£81.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Linglong Greenmax Winter HP ( 155/65 R14 75T )
£83.95
GBP 41.98 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong Greenmax Winter UHP ( 195/55 R15 85H )
£67.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 175/70 R14 Linglong 84T GREEN MAX WINTER HP M+S
£60.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195/75 R16C Linglong 107/105R G-M WINTER VAN M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: G-M WINTER VAN / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA6959956704170 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / UPC: 6959956704170 / MPN: CA6959956704170 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10027696704 / Rim Diameter: 16 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyre Linglong GREENMAX Winter Van 195/75 R16c 107/105r 8pr M S / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Linglong / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 6959956704170 / GTIN: 6959956704170 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£81.50
ebay.co.uk