Link2Home L2H-Stpaglcon Led Strip 2 Head 90 Connector (Pack 10) Lthstpaglcon

Link2Home L2H-STPAGLCON Led Strip 2 Head 90° Connector (Pack 10)

Link2Home L2H-Stpaglcon Led Strip 2 Head 90 Connector (Pack 10) Lthstpaglcon

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.94
Delivery from £6.00

Link2Home L2H-STPAGLCON LED Strip 2 Head 90 Connector (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Link2Home LED Strip 2 Head 90° Connector (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Link2Home LED Strip 2 Head 90° Connector (Pack 10) LTHSTPAGLCON

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.68
Free Delivery

Link2Home L2H-STPAGLCON LED Strip 2 Head 90 Connector (Pack 10) LTHSTPAGLCON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
Free Delivery

Link2Home LED Strip 2 Head 90° Connector (Pack 10)

£30.99
Free Delivery

Link2Home L2H-STPAGLCON 2 Head 90 deg Connector (Pack 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.02
Free Delivery

Link2Home L2H-STPAGLCON LED Strip 2 Head 90° Connector (Pack 10)

Unknown
£31.20
Link2Home L2H-Stpaglcon Led Strip 2 Head 90 Connector (Pack 10) Lthstpaglcon

Cheapest offer

The Link2Home 2 Head 90 Connectors are used to connect 2 pieces of Link2Home LED Strip, cut at 1m lengths to create a right angle.Link2HomeA04B0050.
£27.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)