Link2Home L2H-ODRCAMPT2 Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera LTHODRCAMP2

Link2Home L2H-ODRCAMPT2 Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£137.51
Free Delivery

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera with AI Tracking Colour

2-4 working days
£140.00
Free Delivery

Link2Home L2H-ODRCAMPT2 Outdoor Smart Security Camera LTHODRCAMP2

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.66
Free Delivery

Link2Home L2H-Odrcampt2 Outdoor Smart Security Camera Lthodrcamp2

1-3 working days
£142.46
Free Delivery

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.74
Free Delivery

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera

£158.83
Free Delivery

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.99
Free Delivery

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.99
Free Delivery

Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.89
Free Delivery
Link2Home L2H-ODRCAMPT2 Outdoor Smart Security Camera

Cheapest offer

The Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera features full colour night vision and auto tracking. It works with Alexa and Google to show your driveway garage shed or anywhere else you have your camera set up. The camera allows you to receive notifications when sound and or motion is detected and respond with 2-way audio in full 1080p HD video. It captures a snapshot every time motion or sound is detected and stored in the app / memory card or cloud. Specification: Sensor Type: 1/3in CMOSMin. Illuminance: Colour 0.01Lux@F1.2 Black and White 0.001Lux@F1.2Viewing Angle: 130° with Auto TrackingLens: 4.0mm F2.0Shutter: 1/25-1/100 000 per secondIR: High power LED with ICRIR Distance: 15mWDR: Digital WDRVideo Compression Standard: H.264Bit Rate: 32Kbps-2MbpsMax. Picture Size: 1920×1080Frame Rate: 1-25 per secondImage Setting: Supports HD/SDAudio: Two-way audioStorage: Pre installed SD card (16G) Non removeable and replaceable Cloud storageCommunication protocol: HTTP DH CP DNS RTSPWi-Fi standa
£137.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Link2Home L2H-ZGBEGWAY Smart Zigbee Gateway
£17.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Link2Home Outdoor Smart Floodlight Camera 2K 4MP White LTHFLOODCAMW
£148.51
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Link2Home Outdoor Smart Floodlight Camera 2K 4MP Black LTHFLOODCAMB
£164.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Link2Home Outdoor Smart Security Camera LTHODRCAMP2
£152.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery