Link2Home L2HFEE27P5W Wi-Fi Led Es (E27) Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb White 470 Lm 4.5W

Link2Home Wi-Fi LED Bulb L2HFEE27P5W E27 Pear Filament Dimmable White 470 lm 4.5W

Link2Home L2HFEE27P5W Wi-Fi Led Es (E27) Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb White 470 Lm 4.5W

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.93
Free Delivery

Link2Home Wi-Fi LED ES E27 Pear Filament Dim Bulb White 470 lm 4.5W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Delivery from £3.50

Link2Home Wi-Fi Led Es E27 Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb, White 470 Lm 4.5W

1-3 working days
£20.09
Delivery from £6.00

Link2Home Wi-Fi LED ES (E27) Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb, White 470 lm 4.5W [EEK: Not Specified]

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
GBP 20.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Link2Home E27 WiFi LED Filament ST64 Lamp Smart Light Bulb - Dimmable, Wide-Spectrum White Light, Compatible with Alexa and Google Voice Control

In stock
£22.62
Free Delivery

Link2Home E27 WiFi LED Filament ST64 Lamp Smart Light Bulb - Dimmable, Wide-Spectrum White Light, Compatible with Alexa and Google Voice Control

In stock
£23.02
Free Delivery

Link2Home E27 WiFi LED Filament ST64 Lamp Smart Light Bulb - Dimmable, Wide-Spectrum White Light, Compatible with Alexa and Google Voice Control

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.19
Free Delivery

Link2Home Wi-Fi LED ES E27 Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb, White 470 lm 4.5W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.23
Free Delivery

Link2Home L2HFEE27P5W Wi-Fi LED ES (E27) Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb, White 470

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Link2Home L2HFE145W Wi-Fi Led Ses (E14) Candle Filament Dimmable Bulb White 400 Lm 4.5W
£13.27
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Link2Home L2HE145W Wi-Fi Led Ses (E14) Opal Candle Dimmable Bulb White + Rgb 400 Lm 5W
£13.73
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Link2Home Wi-Fi Led Bc B22 Opal Candle Dimmable Bulb, White + Rgb 470 Lm 5.5W
£11.24
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Link2Home L2HE275W Wi-Fi Led Es (E27) Opal Candle Dimmable Bulb White + Rgb 470 Lm 5.5W
£11.24
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Link2Home Wi-Fi Plug-in Socket 13A - LTHSMARTPLUG
£15.11
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Link2Home L2HFEE27P5W Wi-Fi Led Es (E27) Pear Filament Dimmable Bulb White 470 Lm 4.5W

Cheapest offer

The Link2Home Wi-Fi LED Filament Dimmable Bulb combines a beautiful rustic golden lamp with modern control. Move across the white light spectrum from an ultra-warm 1 800K through to a cool 2 700K. You can also dim the light via the Link2Home Pro app (Free). Control your home atmosphere via app control or voice. Using the Link2Home Pro app you can set up precise timers that can be customised by days of the week. Set up countdown timers too. You can group multiple lights together to control one room one house or control each light individually. Fully integrated with Amazon Alexa and Google Assistant. Just ask your smart speaker to control your light device or group by saying 'Alexa turn on the hallway' or 'Hey Google! Turn on the living room lamp'. System Requirements: Wi-Fi ConnectionMobile or tablet with iOS 8 or later or Android 4.1 or laterLink2Home Pro Account (Free)The Link2Home Wi-Fi LED Pear Filament Dimmable 4.5W bulb has a 470 lumen output equivalent to a traditional 50W bulb.
£14.93
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com