MERTZ M-S1160 Rod/Strut, stabiliser for MERCEDES-BENZ

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR M-S1160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.960 2.1L 4cyl

MERTZ M-S1160 Rod/Strut, stabiliser for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery

MERTZ M-S1160 Link/Coupling Rod, stabiliser bar for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.52
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR M-S1160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.960 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.88
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR M-S1160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.960 2.1L 4cyl

£27.88
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR M-S1160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.960 2.1L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.74
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR M-S1160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.960 2.1L 4cyl

£28.74
Free Delivery

LINKCOUPLING ROD STABILISER BAR M-S1160 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.960 2.1L 4cyl

£29.35
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT STABILIZER BAR LINK COUPLING ROD M-S1160 MERTZ I

£32.00
Free Delivery
MERTZ M-S1160 Rod/Strut, stabiliser for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: with nut / Outer diameter [mm]: 35,0 / Rod/Strut: Coupling Rod / Fitting Position: Rear Axle left and right / Length [mm]: 150 / ProductName: Rod/Strut, stabiliser / Outer thread [mm]: M14x1,5 / Cross-reference OEM: 4U Autoparts F68380, 4U Autoparts F85825, 4u MR-F-68380, A.B.S. 260566, ALANKO 10341459, APlus 16662AP, ASMETAL 26MR4800, ASVA 1623-164R, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290RT01726, AUTO-SPEED PARTS 3753202132, AYD 9605551, AYD OE - Excellence 96-05551, BBR Automotive 001-10-19133, BENDIX 042587B, BGA LS5676, BIRTH BX0167, BORG & BECK BDL6965, BSG BSG 60-310-170, COMLINE CSL7293, CORTECO 49399126, CPB 504977, CTR CL0011, CTR CLBZ-2, DAKAtec 120534, DAYCO DSS3658, DELPHI TC2259, DLZ SL5113, DLZ SL9077, DYS 30-72031, ETS 15.LB.824 / Manufacturer Part Number: M-S1160 / TradeNumbers(s): M-S1160 / Cross-reference OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 164 320 12 32, MERCEDES-BENZ 1643201232, MERCEDES-BENZ A164 320 12 32
£17.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBEST 2223-BAFL Anti-roll bar link
£27.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 188502 Anti-roll bar link
£40.13
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TC8712 Anti-roll bar link
£27.62
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery