Linksys Atlas Pro 6 Velop Dual Band Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System (AX5400) - WiFi Router, Booster up to 8100 sq ft/750 sqm Coverage, 4x Faster Speed for 90+ Devices - 3 Pack, White (Packing May Vary)

Linksys Atlas Pro 6 - Wi-Fi system (3 routers) - up to 8,100 sq.ft - mesh - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax - Dual Band

Linksys Atlas Pro 6 Velop Dual Band Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System (AX5400) - WiFi Router, Booster up to 8100 sq ft/750 sqm Coverage, 4x Faster Speed for 90+ Devices - 3 Pack, White (Packing May Vary)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

Linksys Atlas Pro 6 Whole-Home Wi-Fi 6

In stock
£399.99
Free Delivery
Linksys Atlas Pro 6 Velop Dual Band Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System (AX5400) - WiFi Router, Booster up to 8100 sq ft/750 sqm Coverage, 4x Faster Speed for 90+ Devices - 3 Pack, White (Packing May Vary)

Cheapest offer

Powerful Whole Home WiFi: Get more than just fast internet, intelligent Mesh Technology, WiFi 6 covers up to 2700 sq ft with stable signals, eliminate dead zones in your home Up Your Game: Stream 4K UHD videos unbuffered with 4x faster WiFi speeds up to 5.4 Gbps, access to 160 Mhz channel supports up to 30+ devices without network congestion, lagging Kid-Safe Internet: Enable Parental Control features to set time limits, schedule WiFi access, restrict explicit content on kids' devices so they can browse, play safely online Easiest App-Based Setup: Get online in minutes with a simple setup process in the Linksys app, set up separate guest access and remotely manage your home mesh network in the app Secure Home Network: Stay connected with an unbreachable network. The router is protected by a 3-year warranty, smarter auto software update, WPA2 personal and SPI Firewall security
£299.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LINKSYS ATLAS PRO 6 WIFI 6
£82.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linksys Atlas Pro 6 Velop Dual Band Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 System AX5400 2 Pack
£199.99
GBP 100.00 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery