LINQ 5-in-1 USB-C Pro-C Hub | 10Gbps Data | 4K HDMI | Multiport Adapter

LINQ 5in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

LINQ 5-in-1 USB-C Pro-C Hub | 10Gbps Data | 4K HDMI | Multiport Adapter

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.50
GBP 34.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

LINQ 5in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

In stock
£52.23
Delivery from £25.09

LINQ 5in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

LINQ 5in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

In stock
£65.10
Free Delivery

LINQ Connects Hub Multiport 5-en-1 Pro-C avec HDMI 4K - 10Gbps - Compatible avec

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.47
Free Delivery

LINQ 5in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£69.82
Free Delivery
LINQ 5-in-1 USB-C Pro-C Hub | 10Gbps Data | 4K HDMI | Multiport Adapter

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8720574622706 / MPN: LQ49051 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4075407786 / Item Length: 118mm / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 11 mm / Cable Length: 15 cm / Features: Powered / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 28 mm / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 28mm / Compatible Brand: Universal / Title: LINQ Connects 5-in-1 Pro-C Multiport Hub met 4K HDMI - 10Gbps - G / Compatible Model: Universal / Dimensions: 11,8 x 2,8 x 11,8 cm; 38 g / ProductTitle: USB Hub Linq Byelements LQ49051 White Grey / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 38 g / Brand: Linq Connects / Type: HDMI / EAN: 8720574622706 / GTIN: 8720574622706 / Connector B: HDMI 2.0 / Connector A: USB-C / Item Weight: 38g / Country of Origin: China
£34.50
ebay.co.uk