LINQ 8-in-1 USB-C Pro Multiport Hub | 4K HDMI, Ethernet, SD/TF + 10Gbps

Used Offers from

LINQ 8-in-1 USB-C Pro Multiport Hub | 4K HDMI, Ethernet, SD/TF + 10Gbps

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
GBP 45.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

LINQ 8in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

In stock
£73.75
Delivery from £25.13

LINQ 8in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.95
Free Delivery

LINQ 8in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

LINQ 8in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.13
Free Delivery

LINQ 8in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£112.17
Delivery from £4.50

LINQ 8in1 PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£118.45
Free Delivery

LinQ Hub Multiport Pro 8-in-1 HDMI 4K USB-C Power Delivery 140W 10Gbps, Grey

Will usually delivered within 11 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.48
Free Delivery

LINQ Connects 8-in-1 Pro-C Multiport Hub met 4K HDMI, Ethernet en Kaartlezer - 1

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

LINQ 8in1 8K PRO USB-C Multiport Hub 140W
£103.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LinQ 8K UHD HDMI Female to Mini HDMI Male Left Angle Video Adapter, Grey
£25.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elements LINQ 8K/60HZ PRO Cable HDMI to HDMI Ultra Certified -2M
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cable USB-C to DVI Full HD 1080p Plug and Play Length 1.8m LinQ
£35.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
150W Universal 12 to 24V AC/DC Adapter Charger with 8 tips- IT-150W- LinQ, Black
£42.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £41.99
LINQ 8-in-1 USB-C Pro Multiport Hub | 4K HDMI, Ethernet, SD/TF + 10Gbps

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:8 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: LQ49081 / Colour: Grey / Brand: LINQ / Type: HDMI / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Connector B: 1x SD 4.0 card reader / Connector A: USB-C / Cable Length: 15 cm / Features: Portable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: China
£45.00
ebay.co.uk