Lio Penguin Rattle 14 grey/white

Cheapest Price
10-15 days
£18.74
Free Delivery

Steiff Lio Penguin with rattle cuddly toy, stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush animal 14 cm, small, light grey, 242816

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.39
Free Delivery

Steiff Steiff Lio Penguin Soft Toy With Rattle 15cm

2 to 5 day
£22.00

Steiff Lio Penguin with rattle cuddly toy, stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush animal 14 cm, small, light grey, 242816

£24.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Delivery from £3.99
Steiff Steiff Lio Penguin Grip Toy With Rattle 10cm
£18.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Lio Penguin Rattle 14 grey/white

Cheapest offer

Lio penguin would love to waddle his way into your life and be your best friend! His button eyes and little beak make him totally adorable. The soft...
£18.74
10-15 days
onbuy.com