LIONELO Baby Stroller JULIE ONE for toddler 0 to 22 kg/4 years Lightweight, Compact & Foldable with one hand Pushchair, Adjustable & Recline to lying position, Canopy, Footmuff, Mosquito Net, Footrest

Lionelo Julie ONE Lightweight Baby Stroller, Compact Foldable Pushchair for Newborns to 22kg, Adjustable Recline & Footrest, Ventilated Backrest, Extended Canopy, Footmuff, Mosquito Net & Travel Bag

LIONELO Baby Stroller JULIE ONE for toddler 0 to 22 kg/4 years Lightweight, Compact & Foldable with one hand Pushchair, Adjustable & Recline to lying position, Canopy, Footmuff, Mosquito Net, Footrest

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.78
Free Delivery

LIONELO Julie One Buggy Stroller up to 22 kg Leg Warmer Cup Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.99
Delivery from £10.00

LIONELO Baby Stroller JULIE ONE for toddler 0 to 22 kg/4 years Lightweight, Compact & Foldable with one hand Pushchair, Adjustable & Recline to lying position, Canopy, Footmuff, Mosquito Net, Footrest

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.70
Free Delivery
LIONELO Baby Stroller JULIE ONE for toddler 0 to 22 kg/4 years Lightweight, Compact & Foldable with one hand Pushchair, Adjustable & Recline to lying position, Canopy, Footmuff, Mosquito Net, Footrest

Cheapest offer

✅ FROM BIRTH TO 22 KG - Adjustable For Growing Kids: Designed for children from newborn up to approx. 4 years (22 kg). Smooth, stepless reclining backrest and 2-position footrest offer complete comfort whether sitting up or napping. ✅LIGHTWEIGHT & TRAVEL-READY - Only 6.65 Kg: Ultra-compact and foldable in seconds with one hand, this lightweight pushchair is perfect for holidays, city living and public transport. Includes a travel bag to keep it clean and portable wherever you go. ✅SMOOTH RIDE ON ANY TERRAIN: Durable, puncture-resistant PU wheels with full suspension absorb shocks on uneven surfaces. Rear parking brake ensures control and safety. Easy to steer and stable even on bumpy pavements. ✅ALL-WEATHER PROTECTION - Premium Accessories: Enjoy every outing, rain or shine - includes an extendable sun canopy with peek-a-boo window, a cosy footmuff, breathable mosquito net, and cup holder. All included for year-round convenience. ✅ SMART STORAGE FOR EVERYDAY USE: Spacious underseat basket carries up to 3 kg - perfect for shopping, nappies or toys. A zip-closed parent pocket near the handle keeps keys, phone or snacks within easy reach during your walk.
£181.78
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

LIONELO Julie Air Stroller up to 22 kg from 6 Months to 4 Years Airplane-Friendly 360°Swivel Wheels Suspension One-Hand Folding Backrest Adjustment UPF50+ Sunshade Lightweight
£151.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIONELO Julie Air Stroller up to 22 kg from 6 Months to 4 Years Airplane-Friendly 360°Swivel Wheels Suspension One-Hand Folding Backrest Adjustment UPF50+ Sunshade Lightweight
£148.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIONELO Julie Air Stroller up to 22 kg from 6 Months to 4 Years Airplane-Friendly 360°Swivel Wheels Suspension One-Hand Folding Backrest Adjustment UPF50+ Sunshade Lightweight
£137.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery