Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4ml (Various Shades) - Cotton Candy Kisses

Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Plumper Cotton Candy Kisses Nude 4ml

Used Offers from

Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4ml (Various Shades) - Cotton Candy Kisses

Cheapest Price
2 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Lip Injection Extreme: Maximum Dose Cotton Candy Kisses

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£26.00
Free Delivery

Too Faced Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Gloss 4ml Light Pink

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£26.00

Similar products

Too Faced Lip Injection Doll-Size Maximum Plump 2.8g
£16.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lip Injection Travel Size Maximum Plump Extra Strength Lip Plumper Gloss, 2.9ml
£20.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4Ml Creamsicle Tickle
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Too Faced Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump Lip Gloss 4ml
£24.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump 4ml (Various Shades) - Cotton Candy Kisses

Cheapest offer

Instantly creating a fuller-looking pout, the Too Faced Lip Injection Maximum Plump is an ultra-juicy gloss, with light-catching pearl reflects for voluminous results and a lustrous shine.Encouraging a lasting effect, the gloss seeks to give lips a plumped appearance for longer, even after the tingling sensation has stopped. Avocado and jojoba oils promote moisture-kissed lips, that are left feeling soft and supple. Available in four iridescent sheer shades, each infused with a unique scent, the lightweight plumping lip gloss is sure to become a staple.
£26.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)