Lip Liner - Cindy

Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Cindy Sweed Cindy

Lip Liner - Cindy

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.44
153.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Sweed Lip Liner-Cindy

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g Natural

2-5 working days
£19.00

SWEED Beauty Lip Liner Cindy

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.50
Delivery from £7.60

Lip Liner - Cindy

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Cindy

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sweed Lashes Lip Liner Cindy

3-4 days
£22.36
Delivery from £2.99

Sweed - Lip Liner - Lip Liner

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £9.95
Lip Liner - Cindy

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the 90s super model era, Cindy is an effortless warm rosy pink nude lip liner that contours and frames your lips with a colour-rich formulation that glides on effortlessly to give a velvet finish.
£18.44
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sweed Elisa Maino Lip Liner - Margarita 1.2g Golden Brown
£19.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Lip Liner Cherry Red
£20.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Lip Liner Red Nude
£20.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Lip Liner Redcurrant
£20.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Lip Liner - Lydia Millen Blush Pink
£20.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99