INGLOT Women's Lip Volume Tinted Lip Balm | Size: 2g

Lip Volume Colour Balm - Creamy Lip Balm | Volume and Moisture | Shea Butter | Silky Texture | 4 g/0.14 US oz | 126

INGLOT Women's Lip Volume Tinted Lip Balm | Size: 2g

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £2.99

Inglot Lip Volume Tinted Lip Balm In 126 126

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.03

Lip Volume Colour Balm - Creamy Lip Balm | Volume and Moisture | Shea Butter | Silky Texture | 4 g/0.14 US oz | 126

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.42
971.0 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49
INGLOT Women's Lip Volume Tinted Lip Balm | Size: 2g

Cheapest offer

2 g/0.07 US OZ The lip balm provides a feeling of intense lip skin hydration from the very first application. It softens, smooths and enhances the natural lip colour, giving the lips a radiant, healthy-looking glow. It leaves the lips looking refreshed and nourished. The formula contains 94% ingredients of natural origin, combining care with a delicate tinting effect. Each shade of the tinted balm, after removal, may leave a delicate, temporary pinkish tint on the lips, thanks to a colour-adapting pigment that adjusts to the natural lip colour. The product comes in a click-pen packaging that allows for easy and precise application. With regular use, it visibly increases lip volume, creating the effect of fuller lips . Effects visible with regular use for at least 2 weeks. | INGLOT Women's Lip Volume Tinted Lip Balm | Size: 2g
£14.03
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Teaology Facial care Tea Gloss Tinted Volume Lip Treatment 10 ml
£7.92
£900.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95