Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Glaze, Favourite Song 60, 4.4ml

Lipstick Max Factor 2000 CALORIE Beige 60-favorite song 4,4 ml

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Glaze, Favourite Song 60, 4.4ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
22.7 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Glaze 060 Favorite Song 4,4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Tangerine 065
£2.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir 24HR Moisture Moisturizing Lipstick Shade 090 English Rose 4.8 g
£5.79
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Factor Lipfinity 24 Hour Velvet Matte 050 Satin Berry Liquid Lipstick 3.5ml
£3.18
Compare 20 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Max Factor Colour Elixir Lipstick with Vitamin E Shade Rosewood 030
£6.37
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Colour Elixir Soft Matte 005 Sand Cloud 4 ml
£4.90
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.60
Max Factor 2000 Calorie Lip Glaze, Favourite Song 60, 4.4ml

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a glaze of indulgent volume with Max Factor's 2000 Calorie Lip Glaze. With just one swipe of moisturising gloss, your lips are transformed with a full shine, instant plump effect and maximum comfort. The lightweight and non-sticky vegan formula is enriched with a nourishing complex of hyaluronic acid and squalane, leaving lips moisturised. Application has never been easier with the extra-large cushion wand that will make your lips feel hugged. Wear the vegan lip gloss alone for fuller-looking lips or layer over lipstick for a mirror-like effect.
£9.99
amazon.co.uk