Lipsy Nude Coloured Leather Strap Watch

Lipsy London Womens Watch with Rose Gold Dial and Blush Pink Strap, 34mm Diameter Case in Branded Watch Box LP150-2 Year Warranty

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Lipsy Nude Coloured Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lipsy Nude Strap Roe Gold Case Lipsy Logo Bezel Heart Detail - Stainless Steel / Mineral Glass

2-5 working days
£21.25
Delivery from £3.50

Lipsy London Womens Watch with Rose Gold Dial and Blush Pink Strap, 34mm Diameter Case in Branded Watch Box LP150-2 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Lipsy Nude Strap with Pale Rose Gold Sunray Dial Pink

2-5 working days
£29.00

Lipsy Nude Coloured Leather Strap Watch

Cheapest offer

Inspired by red carpet glamour and approved by the Lipsy team in London with a sunray dial decorated with a diamante heart and a rose gold bezel engraved with the official Lipsy London logo. Watch features:Analogue display. Pink dial. Case width 35mm. Alloy case. Pink coloured faux leather adjustable strap. 170mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Fixed bezel. General information:Total weight of products approximately 34g. Packaging: Watch Box. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5024693108206.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk