Liqui Moly Gear Oil Leak Stop Additive - Repairs Transmission Oil Leaks, Regenerates Seals, Prevents Clutch Damage

Liqui Moly 1042 Gear Oil Stop Leak 50ml

4.0 (139)

Liqui Moly Gear Oil Leak Stop Additive - Repairs Transmission Oil Leaks, Regenerates Seals, Prevents Clutch Damage

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Gear Oil Leak Stop 50ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Delivery from £3.50

Fits LIQUI-MOLY 1042 Transmission Oil Additive, Getriebel-Verlust St ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
GBP 18.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits LIQUI MOLY 1042 STOP TRANSMISSION OIL LEAKS 0.05 GASKETS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.32
GBP 21.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Transmission Oil Additive LIQUI MOLY 1042

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Delivery from £17.84

Fits LIQUI MOLY 1042 STOP LEAKING GEAR OIL 0.05EU GASKET SEALS ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.40
GBP 23.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly 1042 Gear Oil Leak Stop 50ml

Unknown
£24.00

Liqui Moly Transmission Oil Loss Stop 50 ml

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

LIQUI MOLY 1042 Transmission Oil Additive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Liqui Moly Gear Oil Leak Stop Additive - Repairs Transmission Oil Leaks, Regenerates Seals, Prevents Clutch Damage

Cheapest offer

Liqui Moly Gear Oil Leak Stop Additive - Repairs Transmission Oil Leaks, Regenerates Seals, Prevents Clutch Damage
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Boosts engine efficiency: Maximizes fuel performance.
• Minimizes emissions: Supports eco-friendly driving.
• Enhances fuel savings: Increases mileage per tank.

Similar products

LIQUI MOLY Gear-Oil Leak Stop | 50 ml | Oil additive | SKU: 1042
£15.90
318.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

139 Ratings
5 stars
83
4 stars
20
3 stars
9
2 stars
5
1 star
22
Amazon.de Kunde

The best product you can buy.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I bought LIQUI MOLY Getriebeöl-Verlust Stop (50 ml), but didn't notice any discernible difference.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Certainly a good additive, I'd just wish the small-print information could also be read here. By the way: NOT EVERY wet clutch / running in an oil bath... is always lubricated by the engine oil. Accordingly, alternative designs have 2 self-contained, and therefore separate, lubrication systems for e…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

👍

via trustami