Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Deposit Cleaner 400 Ml

LIQUI MOLY 5111 Cleaner, petrol injection system

Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Deposit Cleaner 400 Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.39
Delivery from £6.00

LIQUI MOLY Pro-Line Throttle Valve Cleaner 400ml 5111

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Cleaner 400 ml 5111

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Cleaner 400 ml 5111 1 UNIT

£16.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Cleaner 400 ml 5111 1 UNIT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Cleaner 400 ml 5111 1 UNIT

£16.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly 5111 Pro-Line Throttle Valve Cleaner

Unknown
£18.00

Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Deposit Cleaner 400 ml

£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Throttle Valve Cleaner For Petrol Engines Only - 400ml

£20.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional Engine Hygiene: Eliminates dirt and buildup.
• Boosts Fuel Economy: Enhances engine efficiency.
• Long-lasting Engine Defense: Guards against wear and rust.

Similar products

Liqui Moly LM 5111 Pro-Line Throttle Valve Cleaner
£25.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 x Liqui Moly 5111 Pro-Line throttle cleaner for petrol engines, 400 ml
£40.48
33.73 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liqui Moly-Pro-Line Throttle Valve Cleaner 400ml
£16.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WOL Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner 400ml 5111 EGR Cleaner Degreaser Additive
£14.96
37.4 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x Liqui Moly 5111 Pro-Line Throttle Valve Cleaner for Petrol Engines 400 ml
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liqui Moly Pro Line Throttle Valve Cleaner Intake Deposit Cleaner 400 Ml

Cheapest offer

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Throttle Valve CleanerSpecial active solvent for removing typical contamination and deposits found in the intake and throttle valve areas. Loosens and removes contamination such as oil, resin, glue, etc. Ensures the operability of all moving parts and increases the operational reliability of gasoline-powered engines.For intake and throttle valve area including nozzles and holes. Only for use in gasoline engines!Key Features:excellent cleaning effectsimple to usetested for the use with catalytic convertersoptimizes economical usecleaning possible without dismantlingrapid cleaning ApplicationCreate direct access to the throttle valve. Start the engine to start cleaning.Spray the Throttle Valve Cleaner across the entire area of the throttle valve in intervals of 2 - 3 seconds at min. 2,000 revolutions via the spray probe.If the engine cannot maintain the speed with the intake pipe removed or cannot be started, disconnect the plug from the air flow meter with the igniti
£14.39
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)