LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Âme De Fleur

Liquid Imaginaries Eau De L'Âme Âme De Fleur Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml

LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Âme De Fleur

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£168.12
Delivery from £0.00

Liquid Imaginaries Eau De L'Âme Âme De Fleur Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.05
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Âme De Fleur Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£179.68
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Liquides Imaginaires Âme De Fleur Eau De Parfum 100ml 100ml

2 to 5 day
£180.00

Similar products

Liquid Imaginaries Eau Sanguine Bello Rabelo Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml
£176.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquid Imaginaries Water from the East Sand Flower Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£144.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquid Imaginaries Liquid Gold Limited Edition Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£219.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquid Imaginaries Waters of Bermuda Navis Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£176.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquid Imaginaries Water from the East Sand Flower Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£177.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Âme De Fleur

Cheapest offer

Âme de Fleur - The mystical whisper of an invisible garden that awakens the spirit Âme de Fleur is an ethereal creation by Liquides Imaginaires that invites you on an introspective journey through the delicate beauty of an almost sacred nature. This fragrance captures the ephemeral essence of a spiritual flower, one that is not only perceived through the sense of smell but also connects with the deepest part of your being. It is a scent that floats between the earthly and the divine, designed for those seeking an olfactory signature that evokes peace, purity, and a touch of ancestral mystery. Olfactory Family: Oriental - Floral The top notes are green pear, heliotrope, rose, and yerba mate. The heart notes are tuberose, jasmine sambac (sampaguita) and saffron The base notes are AMBROX SUPER, Clearwood, and cashmere wood. Âme de Fleur Born from Aphrodite's tears, Âme de Fleur reinvents the anemone flower, a symbol of eternal love, desire, and metamorphosis. A white floral fragrance wi
£168.12
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en