Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£168.96
£2,252.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Liquid Imaginaries Liquid Gold Limited Edition Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.05
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Liquide Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£224.14
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

As part of the Alchemical Trilogy, Liquides Imaginaires presents the Eau de Parfum Spray Liquide Gold, an extraordinary unisex fragrance. At the heart of this complex composition lies precious saffron, whose warm spiciness plays a defining role in shaping the character of the fragrance. It is complemented by the zesty freshness of mandarin and the delicate sweetness of orange blossom, whilst carrot seed and coriander lend a distinctive depth. Floral notes of jasmine and a hint of vanilla create a smooth transition into the base notes. Here, white musk, ambroxan, patchouli, labdanum and woody notes unfold to create a long-lasting, warm impression. The result is a multi-layered fragrance that harmoniously combines amber-floral and spicy facets with a subtle, sunny minerality, exuding an elegant character. A multi-layered unisex fragrance from the Alchemical Trilogy A composition centred on saffron An amber-floral and spicy character with a woody base
£168.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£168.96
£2,252.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Liquide
£214.25
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£112.95
£1,283.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Women's Lunatique Eau de Parfum Size 100ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 100ml
£230.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Women's Liquide Eau de Parfum Size 100ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 100ml
£230.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery