Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£112.95
£1,283.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Liquid Imaginaries Lunatique Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.09
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Lunatique Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£224.14
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Lunatique eau de parfum spray from the Alchemical Trilogy by Liquides Imaginaires unfolds a composition full of contrasts. The fragrance begins with a sparkling yet spicy top note that combines juniper, Szechuan pepper and pink berries with the fruity sweetness of pear. As the fragrance progresses, a complex heart develops, combining incense and blackcurrant with floral accents of iris and cyclamen. The base note gives the fragrance a warm and deep structure. Here, woody notes such as sandalwood and oud meet the soft nuances of leather, musk and tonka bean. The result is a multi-layered fragrance experience that is characterised by its balance of fruity, spicy and woody elements. The bottle itself emphasises the character of the fragrance with its elegant and minimalist design. Fragrance family: Spicy, fruity, woody Top notes: juniper, Szechuan pepper, pear, pink berries Heart notes: incense, blackcurrant, iris, ginger Base notes: leather, oud, sandalwood, musk, tonka bean
£112.95
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£168.96
£2,252.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Liquide
£214.25
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Liquides Imaginaires Alchemical Trilogy Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£112.95
£1,283.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Women's Lunatique Eau de Parfum Size 100ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 100ml
£230.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Women's Liquide Eau de Parfum Size 100ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 100ml
£230.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery