Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Imaginaire Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£90.51
£1,028.50 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Eau de Parfum LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Desert Suave

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.52
47.38 GBP/100.0 g
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Désert Suave Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£168.37
Free Delivery

LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Desert Suave

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£169.79
Delivery from £0.00
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Imaginaire Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml

Cheapest offer

A warm breeze blowing through an oasis in the desert inspires the composition of Désert Suave. This fragrance from the Les Eaux Imaginaires collection by Liquides Imaginaires captures an atmosphere full of contrasts. The spicy notes of cardamom and mandarin open the olfactory experience and create an invigorating prelude. An interplay of orange blossom and date unfolds in the heart, adding a fruity and floral facet. The base note anchors the fragrance with the warmth of cedarwood and the subtle sweetness of sesame. Désert Suave is an eau de parfum that captivates with its balance of spicy, fruity and woody elements and leaves behind an inviting aura. The fragrance is presented in an elegant, cylindrical bottle with a silver-coloured cap that rounds off the clear design. An eau de parfum with a spicy, fruity character Combines notes of cardamom, date and cedar wood Part of the Les Eaux Imaginaires collection Presented in an elegant glass flacon
£90.51
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Liquid Imaginaries Water from the East Sand Flower Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml
£67.77
£1,540.20 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux de L'Est Eau Parfum Spray 100 ml
£88.45
£1,005.10 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux de L'Âme Eau Parfum Spray 100 ml
£88.45
£1,005.10 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Sanguines Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£95.00
£1,079.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Les Eaux Delà Eau de Parfum Spray 100 ml
£133.26
£1,776.80 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery