Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Alchemical-TrilogyLiquide GoldEau de Parfum Spray

Liquides Imaginaires Liquide Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Alchemical-TrilogyLiquide GoldEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SALE (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 06.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£172.25
£2,296.70 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Liquide Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£188.95
Free Delivery

Liquid Imaginaries Liquid Gold Limited Edition Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

LIQUIDES IMAGINAIRES Niche Unisex Perfumes Liquide
£212.15
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Liquides Imaginaires Women's Liquide Eau de Parfum Size 100ml - Luxury Perfume | Size 100ml
£230.00
Go to shop
Libertylondon.com
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Alchemical-TrilogyLiquide GoldEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

As part of the Alchemical Trilogy, Liquides Imaginaires presents the eau de parfum spray Liquide Gold, an extraordinary unisex fragrance. At the centre of the complex composition is precious saffron, whose warm spiciness significantly shapes the character of the fragrance. It is surrounded by the tangy freshness of mandarin and the delicate sweetness of orange blossom, while carrot seed and coriander lend a special depth. Floral notes of jasmine and a hint of vanilla create a soft transition into the base. Here, white musk, ambroxan, patchouli, labdanum and woody notes create a long-lasting, warm impression. The result is a multi-layered fragrance that harmoniously combines amber-floral and spicy facets with a subtle, sunny minerality and exudes an elegant character. Multi-layered unisex fragrance from the Alchemical Trilogy Composition with dominant saffron at the centre Amber-floral and spicy character with a woody base
£172.25
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk