Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-LAmeÂme du CoeurEau de Parfum Spray

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-LAmeEau de Parfum Spray

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-LAmeÂme du CoeurEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£102.40
£1,024.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Liquides Imaginaires Ame Du Coeur Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml

4-5 working days
£137.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-ImaginaireÎle PourpreEau de Parfum Spray
£101.22
£1,012.20 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-SanguinesDom RosaEau de Parfum Spray
£89.13
£2,376.80 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides Imaginaires Liquide Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml
£172.25
£2,296.70 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-PeauBlanche BêteEau de Parfum Spray
£112.24
£2,993.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Alchemical-TrilogyLunatiqueEau de Parfum Spray
£127.73
£1,277.30 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquides-Imaginaires Unisex-fragrances Les-Eaux-de-LAmeÂme du CoeurEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

The Eau de Parfum Spray Âme du Coeur by Liquides Imaginaires is a composition that captures emotions in a fragrance. The opening is characterised by a multi-faceted blend of tangy blood orange, grapefruit and mandarin, accompanied by the spicy pungency of ginger, pink and black pepper. This lively top note is complemented by cardamom, cypress and elemi resin, giving the fragrance remarkable depth right from the start. At the heart of the composition, a warm and slightly gourmand character unfolds through the combination of cocoa and guaiac wood. The base note rounds off the fragrance experience with the soft notes of tonka bean and vanillin, while vetiver, cedarwood and akigalawood provide a woody and long-lasting finish. The bottle itself, with its elegant design of red glass and silver-coloured elements, reflects the precious character of the fragrance. Fragrance family: spicy, aromatic, woody Top notes: blood orange, grapefruit, ginger, pepper, cardamom Heart notes: cocoa, guaiac wo
£102.40
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk