Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.45
Delivery from £7.00

Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery

Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.08
40.34 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Acrylic Flexible Modeling Paste 473ml - Professional Quality for Every Artist

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
Free Delivery

8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste 473ml - Non-Toxic for Safe Art

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Liquitex Flexible Modelling Paste

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.25
GBP 35.25 / 1
Delivery from £2.99
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml

Cheapest offer

100% polymer emulsion that dries more slowly than other modeling pastes to a hard yet flexible surface Lightweight, non-toxic and increases thickness and rigidity Includes 473ml jar of medium Intermixable with Liquitex Professional Acrylic Paint Colors and Mediums. Conforms to ASTM D4236; Safe for educational use
£18.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£26.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£25.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£28.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Liquitex 8916 Professional Flexible Modeling Paste Medium, 473 ml
£24.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery