Lisap Top Care Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£11.50
Delivery from £1.95

Lisap Ultimate K Maintainig Shampoo 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate K Maintenance Shampoo 250ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Lisap Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo for Frizzy Hair 250ml

1-3 working days
£13.55
Delivery from £2.95
Lisap Top Care Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo 250ml

Cheapest offer

Lisap Top Care Ultimate K Maintaining Shampoo smooths frizzy, unruly hair, making it silky and manageable. Enriched with Kerasil Complex, Keratin, and Ceramide A2, it strengthens and hydrates hair, reducing waviness and frizz. Ideal as a pre-treatment cleanser, this shampoo enhances smoothness and ease of styling for healthy, sleek locks.
£11.50
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Lisap Top Care Curly Cool Elasticizing Conditioner 250ml
£17.85
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lisap Top Care Curly Cool Elasticizing Conditioner 1000ml
£24.10
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lisap Top Care Curly Cool Elasticizing Defining Cream Leave-In 150ml
£20.50
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Lisap Top Care Urban Shield Light Moisturising Conditioner 1000 ml
£24.82
24820.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lisap Top Care Curly Cool Elasticizing Shampoo 250ml
£16.05
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60