Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 250ml Antibacterial

Listerine Coolmint Mouth Wash 250ml [505496]

Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 250ml Antibacterial

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.75
Delivery from £3.99

Listerine Coolmint Mouthwash 250ml

2-3 working days
£1.99
Delivery from £3.32

Listerine Mouthwash Cool Mint 250ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.50

Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash - 250ml

Unknown
£2.89
Delivery from £7.95

LISTERINE COOLMINT 250ML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.39
17.56 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Listerine Cool Mint Intense Taste Classic Mouthwash (250ml) Helps Kill Germs Left After Brushing, Freshens Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£4.89
Free Delivery

Listerine Cool Mint Intense Taste Classic Mouthwash (250ml) Helps Kill Germs Left After Brushing, Freshens Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£4.90
Free Delivery

Listerine Cool Mint Intense Taste Classic Mouthwash (250ml) Helps Kill Germs Left After Brushing, Freshens Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Listerine Coolmint Mouth Wash 250ml [505496]

2-3 days
£4.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 500 ml
£3.16
Compare 3 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Listerine Mouth Wash - Cool Mint 250ml (6 Pack)
£16.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Listerine Coolmint Mouthwash - 750 ml
£4.99
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Listerine Daily Mouthwash, Cool Mint, 500ml
£3.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Listerine Cool Mint Mild Taste mouthwash without alcohol flavour Cool Mint 500 ml
£3.75
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash 250ml Antibacterial

Cheapest offer

Experience the powerful clean of Listerine Cool Mint Mouthwash. This is more than just a breath freshener-it's a clinically proven, antibacterial mouthwash designed to attack the source of oral problems. Its unique formula, powered by a blend of 4 Essential Oils, penetrates deep into plaque biofilm to kill germs that cause bad breath, plaque, and early gum disease.Loved for its invigorating and refreshing Cool Mint taste, it leaves your mouth feeling incredibly fresh. When used twice daily, it provides up to 24-hour germ protection. It is clinically proven to help reduce plaque above the gumline more effectively than brushing alone, following a professional cleaning. This 250ml bottle is a trusted daily essential for complete oral care, bearing the Singapore Dental Association Seal of Acceptance for assured quality and efficacy. Remember, for best results, use as directed alongside brushing and flossing, not as a replacement.
£1.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk