Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

Listerine Fresh Burst anti-plaque mouthwash 250 ml

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.85
7.4 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Listerine Mouthwash Freshburst 250ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.50

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.20
Free Delivery

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£4.25
Free Delivery

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£4.38
Free Delivery

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£5.32
Free Delivery

Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

Listerine Mouthwash Fresh Burst 250ML 1PCS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Listerine Fresh Burst Fluoride Antibacterial Mouthwash (250ml), Helps Kill Up to 99% of Germs Left After Brushing and Reduce Plaque, Mouthwash to Freshen Breath and Maintain Healthy Gums

Cheapest offer

Listerine is the 1# mouthwash brand in the UK & Ireland*. This Listerine mouthwash is designed to kill up to 99% of bacteria that cause plaque and bad breath left after brushing with plaque reduced by up to 56% more than brushing alone Maintain healthy gums with the formula of this daily mouthwash which also helps provide long-lasting fresh breath confidence when used twice daily The Listerine Fresh Burst mouthwash is proven to be 5x more effective than floss at reducing plaque** (**Germ kills provides sustained plaque reduction above the gumline after a dental cleaning. Use alongside brushing and flossing) How to use: Pour 20ml (4 x 5ml teaspoonfuls) of Listerine mouthwash into a glass, rinse around teeth and gums for 30 seconds, then spit out. Especially effective when used morning and evening after brushing Product details: Listerine Fresh Burst Mouthwash (250ml), helps to kill plaque- and bad breath-causing germs to maintain healthy gums and lasting fresh breath confidence
£1.85
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Listerine FRESH BURST enjuague bucal 500 ml
£2.99
Compare 14 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Listerine Fresh Burst Mouthwash, 500ml
£5.99
11.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Listerine Pocket Mist Fresh Burst
£11.44
1485.71 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Listerine Fresh Burst Mouthwash 600ml
£12.65
21.08 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Listerine Antiseptic Mouthwash, Fresh Burst 250 Ml (Pack Of 3)
£6.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99