Listerine Smart Rinse Children Berry 250ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.69
Delivery from £3.50

Listerine Smart Rinse Mouthwash for Children Mild Berry 250ml

In stock
£6.31
25.24 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Listerine Smart Rinse Mouthwash for Children Mild Berry 250ml

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Listerine Smart Rinse Mouthwash for Children Mild Berry 250ml

In stock
£8.70
Free Delivery

Listerine Mouthwash Children Mild Berry 250ml x 3

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.11
GBP 3.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

3 X Listerine Smart Rinse Kids Mouthwash Berry Flavor Zero Alcohol 250ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90

Listerine Mouthwash Children Mild Berry 250ml x 6

£15.84
GBP 2.64 / Unit
Free Delivery
Listerine Smart Rinse Children Berry 250ml

Cheapest offer

Listerine Smart Rinse Children Berry is an innovative fluoride mouthwash created for kids aged six and above. The alcohol-free composition ensures a safe, Berry Splash flavored oral care experience, effectively fighting cavities, fortifying teeth, and eliminating germs responsible for bad breath. This special formula boasts 12-hour cavity protection and is proven to strengthen teeth 99% more effectively than brushing alone. **Key features** - Employs sodium fluoride and acidulated phosphate for enhanced dental strength and cavity prevention. - Free from alcohol and sugar, ensuring child safety. - Reveals food particles and debris for visible cleaning results. - Recognized by the American Dental Association (ADA) for its effectiveness in preventing dental decay. - Berry Splash flavor, appealing specifically to children. - Ideal for children from the age of six. ### What are the benefits of using Listerine Smart Rinse Children Berry 250ml? This mouthwash offers cavity protection, reaches
£2.69
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Listerine Smart Rinse For Kids
£6.25
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Listerine Smart Rinse Mouthwash 500ml
£8.75
17.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Listerine Smart Rinse Mild Berry Mouthwash (Pack of 3 x 500ml), Kids Mouthwash to Reduce Cavities, Bad Bacteria, and Cleaning Teeth, Gums, and Tongue, Sugar-and Alcohol-Free Formula
£13.20
8.8 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Listerine Smart Rinse Kids Mouthwash Mild Berry
£5.40
21.6 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Listerine Smart Rinse Mild Berry Mouthwash (Pack of 2 x 500ml), Kids Mouthwash to Reduce Cavities, Bad Bacteria, and Cleaning Teeth, Gums, and Tongue, Sugar-and Alcohol-Free Formula
£8.80
8.8 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49