LITECRAFT Bubble Spotlight Plate Integrated LED 15 Watt 3 Light - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Litecraft Bubble Spotlight Plate LED 15W 3 Light - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Litecraft Ayston Bubble 3 Light Led Ceiling Spotlight Plate - Chrome

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Litecraft Litecraft Avril Satin Nickel 4 Light Ceiling Spotlight Bar
£60.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ayston Adjustable Bubble LED Ceiling Spotlight Plate - Chrome
£39.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Avril Adjustable Ceiling Spotlight Bar - Satin Nickel
£59.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ayston LED Bathroom Wall Light - Chrome / 5W
£20.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Ayston LED Bathroom Wall Light - Chrome / 5
£30.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LITECRAFT Bubble Spotlight Plate Integrated LED 15 Watt 3 Light - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Spotlight Plate, Bulbs Required: 3 (Integrated) Bulb Type: Integrated LED (Non-Replaceable), Max Bulb Wattage: 15 Watt Max Bulb Voltage: 240 Volt, Light Source: LED, Height: 13 cm approx. Diameter: 34 cm approx., Drop: 13 cm approx., Lumen: 1050 lm Colour Temperature: 3000K Warm White, Energy Efficiency Rating: G Material: Metal, Glass, Colour: Polished Chrome This product is a containing product with an energy efficiency class [G] light source. Containing products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk