Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Cadillac BLS Wagon 5-Groove OAP 920629

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Opel Vectra C GTS 5-Groove OAP 600629

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Saab 9-3 Estate 5-Groove OAP AMA0074

Cheapest Total Price
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Cadillac BLS 5-Groove OAP 588070

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Opel Vectra C 5-Groove OAP F00M991240

Cheapest Total Price
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Vauxhall Vectra C 5-Groove 940113010074

Cheapest Total Price
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Saab 9-3 5-Groove OAP F00M991139

Cheapest Total Price
£53.35
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Vauxhall Astra G 5-Groove OAP 55374

Cheapest Total Price
£53.35
Free Delivery
Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Cadillac BLS Wagon 5-Groove OAP 920629

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter: 17 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AFP0054(LITENS) / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Item Length: 42.8 mm / Rotation: D / Reference OE/OEM Number: UD10861AP,UD13247AFP,ZN5508,219225,PUL1119,F032237280 / Weight: 0.527 kg / Brand: Litens / Outer Diameter: 56.9 mm / Compatible Alternator Number 6: 93184952,93184953,93190828,A0297,A0344,A0640S,A0721S,A0732S / Compatible Alternator Number 5: 6204119,6204173,6204270,9199575,93172075,93172080,93176035 / Type: Pulley / EAN: 5902129038238 / Compatible Alternator Number 7: A0744S,F00M991139,F00M991246 / Compatible Alternator Number 2: 0124425048,0124425053,0124515096,0124525017,0124525058,0124525086 / Compatible Alternator Number 1: 01240AA7BB,0124415025,0124415026,0124425004,0124425033,0124425040 / Compatible Alternator Number 4: 12785604,12803492,24415914,24455913,24455914,6204113,6204118 / Compatible Alternator Number 3: 0986044010,0986044020,0986048070,12755484,12757362,12757363 / Product Category: Alternator freewheel pulleys / For Alternator Brand: BOSCH / Pulley Width: 18.5 mm / Country of Origin: Canada / Number of Grooves: 5 / Product Line: Premium
£53.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL AFP3067(LITENS) Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£48.63
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL AFP3059(LITENS) Alternator clutch pulley
£55.05
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL AFP6008(LITENS) Alternator clutch pulley
£52.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL AFP6088(LITENS) Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£50.44
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery