Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Hyundai i30 5-Groove OAP 5350248000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits KIA PRO Ceed 5-Groove OAP 2610989

Cheapest Total Price
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Hyundai ix20 5-Groove OAP CCP92134AS

Cheapest Total Price
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Hyundai i30 Estate 5-Groove OAP 57423

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Hyundai i20 I 5-Groove OAP 599158

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits KIA Venga 5-Groove OAP 535024810

Cheapest Total Price
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits KIA Ceed 5-Groove OAP INA535024810

Cheapest Total Price
£54.14
Free Delivery

Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits KIA Carens IV 5-Groove OAP 920016

Cheapest Total Price
£54.14
Free Delivery
Litens Alternator Freewheel Pulley fits Hyundai i30 5-Groove OAP 5350248000

Cheapest offer

Inner Diameter: 17 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: AFP3065(LITENS) / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M16x1.5 / Item Length: 41.5 mm / Rotation: C / Reference OE/OEM Number: 051.002.004.820,25290-2A000,APV0008,APV9008,2610989,599158,57423 / Weight: 0.492 kg / Outer Diameter: 57 mm / Brand: Litens / Type: Pulley / EAN: 5902129145608 / Compatible Alternator Number 1: 2609674,2611067,A0002611067,A3316S,TG12C118,TG12C141 / Product Category: Alternator freewheel pulleys / For Alternator Brand: VALEO / Pulley Width: 18.3 mm / Country of Origin: Canada / Number of Grooves: 5 / Product Line: Premium
£54.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AS-PL AFP3067(LITENS) Alternator Freewheel Clutch
£48.71
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL AFP3059(LITENS) Alternator clutch pulley
£55.05
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AS-PL AFP6008(LITENS) Alternator clutch pulley
£52.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery