Little Friends All Metal Chew Proof Tall Grey Chinchilla Cage

Little Friends Large Chewproof Tall Chinchilla Metal Cage

Little Friends All Metal Chew Proof Tall Grey Chinchilla Cage

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£141.00
Free Delivery

Little Friends All Metal Chew Proof Tall Chinchilla Cage Grey

3 to 5 days
£148.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Friends Large Chewproof Tall Chinchilla Metal Cage

1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

All Metal Chew Proof Tall Grey Cage - Black

3-5 working days
£149.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Rat Hamster Cage Grosvenor Small Animal + Platform for Rats Dwarf Hamsters Grey
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LITTLE FRIENDS MINI Coco Rat & Hamster Cage with Platforms Large 79x42x55
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends The Grosvenor Small Animal Cage - Black, Black
£57.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Little Friends Elegance Double Metal Large Flight Bird Cage, Grey
£226.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Little Friends Metal Feeding Dish Bolt Bowl Coop Cup Large 900ml
£5.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Little Friends All Metal Chew Proof Tall Grey Chinchilla Cage

Cheapest offer

Bring a durable, spacious home for your chinchilla with Little Friends All Metal Chew Proof Tall Grey Chinchilla Cage. Designed specifically to withstand your pet's natural chewing habits, this cage is built entirely from metal, ensuring it stays in top shape for years. The tall design offers multiple levels for your chinchilla to explore and play, giving them plenty of room to stay active and entertained. The wide front door allows easy access for feeding and cleaning, making maintenance a breeze. Plus, the sleek grey finish fits seamlessly into any home decor. It's the perfect combination of practicality and comfort for your furry friend.
£141.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)