Little Friends Rabbit Cage 100cm Triple - Beige, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£103.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Friends 3 Tier Grey Rabbit Cage

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£107.00
Free Delivery

Little Friends Triple Rabbit Cage, 102 x 56 x 139 cm, Beige/Silver

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Triple Rabbit Cage, 102 x 56 x 139 cm, Beige/ Silver

1-2 days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Rabbit 100 Triple Cage Indoor For Rabbits & Guinea Pigs Beige

1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Triple Rabbit Cage, 102 x 56 x 139 cm, Beige/Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

Peter Rabbit Tales: Little Library
£6.64
Compare 2 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Little Friends Indoor Rabbit 100 Cage with Run: Ideal for Rabbits & Guinea Pigs
£44.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends Double Tier Rabbit Cage, 100 cm, Pink
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends Grey Rabbit Cage
£48.50
Compare 5 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Little Friends Rabbit Cage Double Tier - 100 cm - Blue/Black
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends Rabbit Cage 100cm Triple - Beige, Grey

Cheapest offer

Little Friends Rabbit 100 Triple Tier Indoor Guinea Pig Cage Hutch Grey/Silver Measures L: 100cm W: 54cm H: 139cm. Three removable hayrack's included. Grey/silver colour. Assembly: These cages are delivered flat-packed and require minor assembly. The clips need to be applied correctly to each side of the base in order for the wire canopy to remain rigid. You will require a pair of pliers to assemble the two sides of the wire outer canopy. This is a two-second job but just helps it remain more sturdy. Features and Benefits High-quality indoor rabbit cage Great for bringing your furry friends inside for winter Large top opening door and three drop-down opening front doors Two heavy-duty wooden ramps Bar Spacing: approx. 2.5cm Base Depth: 17cm from floor to top of the base Matching hayracks included Specifications Dimensions: H:139 x W:100 x D:54 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic/Metal Model Number: TK51052 Self-Assembly Required: Yes
£103.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.