Little Friends Windsor Single 100cm Small Animal Rat Cage - Grey/White, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Friends Windsor Black Small Animal Cage

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£121.00
Free Delivery

Rat Ferret Chinchilla Cage Small Pet Indoor 100cm - Windsor

1-2 days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Little Friends Windsor 1-Level 100Cm Small Animal Rat Cage, Grey/white

1-3 working days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Little Friends Windsor Triple 100cm Small Animal Rat Cage, Grey/White
£139.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Friends Windsor 3-Levels 100Cm Small Animal Rat Cage, Grey/white
£149.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
I Love Mugs - Get Outta My Pub - Peggy Mitchell - Barbara Windsor - Funny TV Quote Mug, Ceramic, 11fl.oz.
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Little Friends Windsor Single 100cm Small Animal Rat Cage - Grey/White, Grey

Cheapest offer

The cage measures L: 100 W:65 H:66cm This item comes with a shelf and ladder as shown Large fold down front door and also large opening door on roof. Super narrow bar spacing is 1.1cm, although this is does increase to around 1.8cm at the corner joins and at the top. It is great for the majority of small animals including Rats, Ferrets and Chinchillas. The size of the gap created in the plastic base grid is 1cm (10mm). The plastic grid is fully removable and you have the pull-out drawers at the bottom to facilitate easy cleaning. Shelf is approx. 58x36x2.5cm Features and Benefits Windsor Single 100cm Small Animal Rat Cage, Grey/White - measures L: 100 W:65 H:66cm Specifications Dimensions: H:66 x W:100 x D:65 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:1 year Material: Plastic/Metal Model Number: TK51407 Self-Assembly Required: Yes
£119.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk