Little Giant 4 Tread Jumbo Step

Little Giant Ladders 5 Tread Fortress GRP Fibreglass Platform Step Ladder, Platform Height 1.38m, Closed Height 2.81m

Little Giant 4 Tread Jumbo Step

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£200.39

TB Davies 5 Tread Little Giant Fortress Step Ladder

3 working days
£387.59

Little Giant Ladders 5 Tread Fortress GRP Fibreglass Platform Step Ladder, Platform Height 1.38m, Closed Height 2.81m

In stock
£443.98
Delivery from £50.00

Little Giant Ladders 5 Tread Fortress GRP Fibreglass Platform Step Ladder, Platform Height 1.38m, Closed Height 2.81m

In stock
£472.99
Free Delivery
Little Giant 4 Tread Jumbo Step

Cheapest offer

The new Little Giant Jumbo Step™ is the ultimate combination of light weight, stability and strength. The Jumbo Step™ 21.5cm wide, slip-resistant treads and stair-like design provide unmatched comfort and stability. Ideal for jobs that require both frequent climbing up and down, as well as those that require long periods of standing. The Jumbo Step™ design makes working at heights as comfortable as standing on the ground.
£200.39
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Little Giant Ladder Systems 11813 8-13 ft Telescoping Plank, 8' -13', Gray
£404.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Little Giant 6-11 Step M26 Convertible Ladder
£584.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Little Giant Conquest Pro Ladder with All Terrain 6 Steps 16336 Pro
£650.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00
Little Giant Conquest Pro Ladder with All Terrain - 5 Steps 16332 Pro
£480.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £50.00