Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

Used Offers from

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Little Live Pets My Baby Monkey Minis Chikki Cherry Toy

3 to 5 days
£17.00
Delivery from £3.95

Little Live Pets Little Live Pets Mini Monkey Chikki Cherry Interactive Toy 18cm

2 to 5 day
£17.00

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

£20.96
Free Delivery

Little Live Pets My Baby Mini Monkey Brown Cherri Interactive Plush Brown Kids

7 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

In stock
£22.98
Free Delivery

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.49
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Little Live Pets Baby Monkey Minis - Chikki Cherry. Interactive Pet Toy. 20+ Sounds & Reactions. Soft Brown Fur. 7.4" Tall. Super Realistic. Feed, Nurture, React. Grippy Hands & Feet. Collect All 3

Cheapest offer

Little Live Pets My Baby Monkey Minis Chikki Cherry is an adorable interactive baby monkey, with sensors that react to your touch! Realistic reactions: Chikki Cherry can grip, grab, hang, and hug onto objects. He can even suck his own thumbs! Super interactive: Feed and nurture Chikki Cherry and you'll see how much he loves you back! "Cute & cuddly: With soft dark brown fur, Chikki Cherry just loves getting lots of cuddles." Collect them all: Collect all 3 Baby Monkey Minis to love and play, each with their own unique personalities! "Give him lots of attention: Chikki Cherry loves tickles and cuddles. He will always keep you on your toes!", Manufacturer: Moose Toys
£16.99
amazon.co.uk