ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruffs - Mystery Plush Toy, 5.5" Tall - Wash to Reveal a Bunny Scruff, Includes 11.4" Deluxe Pet Carrier, Purple

Little Live Pets ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruffs - Mystery Plush Toy, 5.5" Tall - Wash to Reveal a Bunny Scruff, Includes 11.4" Deluxe Pet Carrier

Scruff-A-Luvs Scruffaluvs Bunny Scruffs Single Pack One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruffs - Mystery Plush Toy, 5.5" Tall - Wash to Reveal a Bunny Scruff, Includes 11.4" Deluxe Pet Carrier, Purple

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruff Soft Toy

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Scruff a Luvs Bunny Soft Toy (Styles Vary)

2-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.99

ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruffs - Mystery Plush Toy, 5.5" Tall - Wash to Reveal a Bunny Scruff, Includes 11.4" Deluxe Pet Carrier, Purple

In stock
£23.74
Delivery from £4.50

Scruff-a-luv Bunny Pet (30658) Teddy Purple Kids

3 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Scruff A Luvs Bunny Single Pack Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.07
Free Delivery

ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruffs - Mystery Plush Toy, 5.5" Tall - Wash to Reveal a Bunny Scruff, Includes 11.4" Deluxe Pet Carrier, Purple

£24.73
Free Delivery

ScruffaLuvs Bunny Scruffs - Mystery Plush Toy, 5.5" Tall - Wash to Reveal a Bunny Scruff, Includes 11.4" Deluxe Pet Carrier, Purple

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Washable Yes
Recommended age group Child
Animal type(s) Bunny
Interactive No
Recommended age (min) 2 yr(s)
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic, Plush
Product colour Purple
Product type Toy rabbit

Product information

At a glance

• Sturdy Build: Designed for long-lasting enjoyment.
• Machine Washable: Easy care for busy parents.
• Vibrant and Appealing: Colorful design captures attention.