Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.36
Delivery from £4.62

Little People Lilo & Stitch 2025 Figure 4 Units Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.55
Delivery from £4.49

Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

£19.99
Delivery from £1.99

Little People Collector Lilo and Stitch 4-Pack Minifigures

1-3 Wordays
£19.99
Delivery from £2.00

Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

Cheapest Total Price
£20.09
Free Delivery

Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

In stock
£21.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Little People COLLECTOR Disney Lilo & Stitch Special Edition Set for Adults & Fans, 4 Figures in a Display Package, JFC77

Cheapest offer

Special edition Little People Collector set celebrating the 2002 hit animated Disney movie, Lilo & Stitch Includes 4 figures: Lilo and Stich in Hawaiian hula outfits, Stitch in his Experiment 626 form, and Captain Gantu Each figure stands over 2.5 inches tall, including extra-large Captain Gantu figure, and is styled in a memorable look from the film Display your fandom! Set arrives in a decorative window box package featuring familiar imagery, including island scenery and Experiment 626’s stolen space cruiser Great gift for adults, Disney fans, and collectors, Manufacturer: Mattel
£15.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Little People Collector - 2
£23.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fisher Price - Little People Collector Home Alone/Toys
£21.80
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little People Collector Beetlejuice Edition Figure Set
£12.50
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery