Little Roots Kids Tool Backpack 9 Piece Set, with Watering Can, Gloves, Shovel, Kids Gardening Tool Set, Garden Tools for Boys and Girls

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Little Roots Tool Backpack 9 Piece Set Complete Gardening Set Little Roots Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.99

Little Roots Kids Tool Backpack 9 Piece Set, with Watering Can, Gloves, Shovel, Kids Gardening Tool Set, Garden Tools for Boys and Girls

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.31
Free Delivery

Little Roots Childrens Gardening Tool Backpack, Multi

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

The Little Seed in the City: Strong Roots Grow Anywhere.: 1 (City Roots Kids)
£9.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Little Tree Grows Healthy Roots: A story about the places we are planted
£13.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
"Little Seeds" Of Forgiveness: Growing Deep Roots of Faith Through God's Nurturing Love.
£11.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yahuah Made the World: A Hebrew Roots Coloring Book for Little Ones (Yahuah’s World Coloring Collection)
£6.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Little Hands On The Farm: A Southern Roots Coloring Book
£6.67
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Little Roots Kids Tool Backpack 9 Piece Set, with Watering Can, Gloves, Shovel, Kids Gardening Tool Set, Garden Tools for Boys and Girls

Cheapest offer

GARDENING TOOL SET: a great way to get your kids outside and let them explore nature! Kids can take great delight in planting, watching plants grow, and getting involved in gardening from a young age DURABLE: the tools are made from high-quality materials that are built to last and designed specifically with little hands in mind. All the tools come in a child-friendly and durable storage bag TOOLS: the tool bag includes everything kids will need to start gardening - a watering can, hand fork, hand rake, lawn rake, rake, hand trowel, and a pair of gardening gloves. The equipment is specifically designed for kids to encourage their interest in plants! PACKAGING: all the tools are designed in vibrant, colourful colours to encourage STEAM learning from a young age! Suitable for age 3+ CONTENTS: includes a convenient storage bag, size: L73.5cm x W23.5cm x H11 to make sure all the tools are safely stored. Packaging size: H75cm x W23cm x D13cm, Manufacturer: Toyrific
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.