Little Tikes Gas N Go Lawn Mower with Sounds & Petrol Can

Little Tikes Gas N Go Mower

Used Offers from

Little Tikes Gas N Go Lawn Mower with Sounds & Petrol Can

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£13.40
Delivery from £3.95

Little Tikes Gas n Go Mower (633614) - Kids Pretend Play Toy Lawn Mower

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

NEW Little Tikes Gas 'n Go Mower Kids Toy - girls and boys gift idea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Little Tikes - Lawn mower with many functions - Works without batteries - From 6 months

3-5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Little Tikes Gas 'n' Go Mower

1-4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.99

Little Tikes My First Creepersved Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £7.99

Similar products

Little Tikes Gas 'n Go Mower - Realistic Lawn for Outdoor Garden Play...
£19.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Tikes Gas 'n Go Mower - Realistic Lawn Mower for Outdoor Garden Play - Kid's GardenToy with Mechanical Sounds, Movable Throttle & Petrol Can, For Ages 18 Months+
£40.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Tikes Gas 'n Go Mower
£34.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Little Tikes Cozy Truck
£169.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Tikes Cozy Coupe & Patrol Police Car One Colour
£69.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Little Tikes Gas N Go Lawn Mower with Sounds & Petrol Can

Cheapest offer

Little ones can help keep the garden tidy with this push-along mower. It looks like a real lawnmower with realistic details. The pull cord clicks when you tug it and the key turns with a satisfying click. The throttle moves up and down just like the grown-up version. Beads pop inside as they push, adding sound and movement to playtime. The mechanical sounds happen as they play, so there's no need for batteries. The removable petrol can clips on for easy transport. They can take it off and pretend to refuel through the tethered cap. The mower encourages active outdoor play and helps develop coordination. It's sturdy enough to handle pushes across different surfaces. Minimal assembly is needed to get started. The handle height works well for toddlers learning to walk and push. The clicking key and adjustable throttle add extra realism to their roleplay. Suitable for ages 18 months and over. The mower is designed for outdoor use where children can move freely. One-year guarantee
£13.40
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk