Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids - Includes 3 Stories and 1 Character - For Kids Ages 3+ Years

Used Offers from

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine with Fairy Tale Collection

1-4 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

£52.60
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

In stock
£53.85
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

£54.99
Free Delivery

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

In stock
£57.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Little Tikes Story Dream Machine With Fairy Tale Coll Educational Toys Clear Kids
£44.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
little tikes Story Dream Machine- Sesame Street Collection 4 in PDQ
£27.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Little Tikes Story Dream Machine Starter Pack with 3 Classic Fairytale Stories - Light, Sound, and Audio Projector for Kids Age 3+ Years

Cheapest offer

BRING STORYTIME TO LIFE: Watch, listen, and read along to stories like The Poky Little Puppy, as they shine bright on the wall. Colorful lights and sound effects help each story magically unfold INCLUDES 3 STORIES & 1 CHARACTER: Enjoy 3 Little Golden Book stories: The Poky Little Puppy, Tawny Scrawny Lion, and The Saggy Baggy Elephant. The Poky Little Puppy character adds light effects in nightlight mode SLEEP & DREAM: Doubles as a white noise nightlight to help your child fall fast asleep. Choose from 5 different sounds READ ALONG: Develops beginner reading skills and word recognition as children see words projected and hear a narrator read them a story EASY-TO-USE & STORE: Change the volume, fast forward, or rewind the story easily with the simple, kid-friendly controls. Store cartridges in the slots on the side of the projector, Manufacturer: little tikes
£38.99
amazon.co.uk