Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (Anglian Oak) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 2.5ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.95
13.98 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Anglian Oak - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

Littlefair's Littlefair's Floor Stain Water Based - Anglian Oak - 2.5Ltr, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Light Stripped Pine - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Littefair's Floor Fast Varnish - Satin - 2.5Ltr, Clear
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Gilded Oak - 5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Gilded Oak - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (African Ebony) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 2.5ltr
£34.95
13.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (Anglian Oak) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 2.5ltr

Cheapest offer

Creates a beautiful, authentic hardwood colour on new or re-sanded floorboards Quick drying Easy brush clean Lightfast Low odour, Manufacturer: Littlefair's Wood Finishing Products
£34.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk