Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (Gilded Oak) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 5ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
9.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Gilded Oak - 5 Ltr - Littlefair's

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Littlefair's Littlefair's Floor Stain Water Based - Gilded Oak - 5Ltr, Brown

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Light Stripped Pine - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Littefair's Floor Fast Varnish - Satin - 2.5Ltr, Clear
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Gilded Oak - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (African Ebony) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 2.5ltr
£34.95
13.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Anglian Oak - 5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (Gilded Oak) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 5ltr

Cheapest offer

MAKE WOOD LOOK GOOD - Littlefair's Pre-Stain Wood Conditioner will soak into the wooden floor and help create a consistent surface before applying our Water-Based Floor Stain. MADE IN THE UK - Proudly handmade in Britain and family-run since 2001, Littlefair's is committed to helping you achieve beautiful results at home with innovative indoor wood finishing products that are kinder to the planet. QUICK DRYING & EASY TO USE - Gently shake the bottle to ensure the wood conditioner is thoroughly mixed before use. Our quick drying formula means you'll be ready to stain your floor in 60 minutes! ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY - Our Pre-Stain Wood Conditioner is non-toxic, virtually odourless and completely free from VOCs. Suitable for use on all wood types and cleans easily from brushes and tools with just water with no harsh chemicals and fumes. PROTECT YOUR FLOOR - Once dry, the stained wooden floor should be protected using a Littlefair's Floor Varnish., Manufacturer: Littlefair's Wood Finishing Products
£49.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk