Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (Light Stripped Pine) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 5ltr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.95
9.99 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Light Stripped Pine - 5 Ltr - Littlefair's

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.00

Littlefair's Littlefair's Floor Stain Water Based - Light Stripped Pine - 5Ltr, Brown

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Light Stripped Pine - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Littefair's Floor Fast Varnish - Satin - 2.5Ltr, Clear
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Gilded Oak - 5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£49.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wood Floor Stain Water-Based - Gilded Oak - 2.5 Ltr - Littlefair's
£34.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (African Ebony) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 2.5ltr
£34.95
13.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Littlefair's Wood Floor Stain Water-Based (Light Stripped Pine) - Quick Drying, Non-Toxic, Eco-Friendly & Low Odour - 5ltr

Cheapest offer

Multi-Purpose Wood Stain - This water based wood stain can be used on a range of timber, including distressed and reclaimed wood. It is also suitable for small items and large structures. Indoor and Outdoor Use - Suitable for use in wood stain interior projects, our product is also perfect for external timber including garden buildings and fences. Enhance details - Littlefair's wood stain boosts the darker details of natural wood grain to ensure you always get a top quality natural finish. One Coat Needed - Get the wood staining look you desire with just a single, liberal brush coat. Apply the dye as an even wet film and wait for it to dry. Bottled in the UK - Littlefair's water based wood stain and dye products are bottled in the North West of England using a unique and special formula., Manufacturer: Littlefair's Wood Finishing Products
£49.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk