LittleLife Butterfly Toddler Backpack With Safety Rein, 18 x 14 x 23 cm

LittleLife Toddler Child Animal Daysack Butterfly

Used Offers from

LittleLife Butterfly Toddler Backpack With Safety Rein, 18 x 14 x 23 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.11
Delivery from £4.99

Littlelife Butterfly Toddler Backpack with Rein

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£17.95
Delivery from £4.00

LittleLife Butterfly Toddler Backpack With Safety Rein, 18 x 14 x 23 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £1.99

LittleLife Toddler Backpack With Rein Butterfly Kids Hands-Free Adjustable Strap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

LittleLife Animal Toddler Backpack with Child Safety Rein

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Littlelife Toddler Backpack, Butterfly One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Littlelife Animal Toddler Daysack - Butterfly

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

LittleLife Butterfly Toddler Backpack With Safety Rein, 18 x 14 x 23 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.39
Free Delivery

LittleLife Toddler Backpack With Rein Butterfly

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LittleLife Animal Toddler Backpack With Safety Rein, Turtle
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Child & Toddler Safety Walking Harness & Reins
£11.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Littlelife Toddler Bee Daysack
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LittleLife Sun Shade for All LittleLife Child Carriers
£21.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
LittleLife Butterfly Toddler Backpack With Safety Rein, 18 x 14 x 23 cm

Cheapest offer

BACKPACK & REIN FOR TODDLERS: A cleverly designed, cute rucksack with secondary function as a fully tested and approved safety harness, also includes an inner name tag label, adjustable shoulder straps and chest strap GIVES FULL PARENTAL CONTROL: The backpack is designed with a detachable safety rein which clips onto the back to act as a harness to help keep toddlers close and safe in crowds, during family outings or near roads / rivers IDEAL FOR TODDLERS AGED 1 to 3 YEARS: Approximate size of this 2 litre toddler backpack is 18 x 14 x 23cm, this fantastic toddler backpack with reins is perfect to fit your child's essentials, such as a spare nappy, baby wipes, their favourite bottle, change of clothes, snack and of course their favourite toys etc. AVAILABLE IN FUN, BRIGHT ANIMAL DESIGNS: Let your child be their favourite animal, choose from many cute and fun designs from this LittleLife range COMPLIES WITH BRITISH & EUROPEAN SAFETY STANDARDS: The LittleLife toddler backpack with reins complies with BS EN 13210:2004 and BS EN 71-3:1994 safety standards DIMENSIONS: 18 x 14 x 23cm, WEIGHT: 200g
£17.11
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.