LIU JO cross body bag Manh Crossbody XS Light Gold

Liu Jo Manhattan Crossbody bag, female, gold

LIU JO cross body bag Manh Crossbody XS Light Gold

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.94
Delivery from £4.94

Liu Jo Clutch bag 22 cm gold colored

3-5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.95
LIU JO cross body bag Manh Crossbody XS Light Gold

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Manufacturer Colour: Light Gold / Closure: Magnetic / Occasion: Party/Cocktail, Casual / Size: XS / Lining Material: 100% polyester / Exterior Colour: Gold / Exterior Material: 100% polyvinylchloride / Type: Cross body bag / Department: Women / Model: Crossbody / Style: Cross body bag / Features: RFID Blocking, Credit Card, Glossy / Color name: Light Gold / Product Line: Manh
£82.94
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Liu Jo leisure backpack Manhattan ECS Backpack Cammello light brown
£90.91
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Liu Jo Medium Better backpack T_U_, 22222
£90.34
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
LIU JO cross body bag Manhattan Crossbody S Nero
£86.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Manhattan Satchel S Handbag - female - Liu Jo - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£146.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
LIU JO cross body bag Manhattan Crossbody Bag S Tortora Chiaro
£130.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery