Livabliss Lilian - Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug for Children's Rooms | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Livabliss Multicolor 80 cm x 150 cm

Livabliss Lillian-Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug For Children's Rooms 80 X 150 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Livabliss Lilian - Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug for Children's Rooms | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Livabliss Multicolor 80 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.99

Livabliss Stella Kids Machine Washable Multi/Beige Bedroom Area Rug (80 x 150 cm), Multi

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Lillian-Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug for Children's Rooms - 80 x 150 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Lillian-Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug For Children's Rooms 80 X 150 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Livabliss Lillian-Kids Beige Brown Grey Black Washable Rug For Children's Rooms 160 X 213 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£111.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Lilian - Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug for Children's Rooms | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Livabliss Multicolor 80 cm x 150 cm

Cheapest offer

The Lilian Collection is part of our Machine Washable range, made for easy cleaning at 30C. Crafted in Turkey from 100% polyester, these rugs combine performance and convenience from a global leader in rug manufacturing. When a sponge isnt enough, simply place the rug in your washing machine. Use the wool or delicate cycle, bleach-free detergent, and a max spin of 600 rpm. Air dry only. Livabliss is the home brand for a life well lived. Our mission is to elevate everyday moments with Rugs that are always stylish and forever practical. Not sure about the size? Always double-check your space before you order to avoid returns. | Livabliss Lilian - Kids Beige Orange Green Grey Washable Rug for Children's Rooms | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm
£35.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com