Livabliss Claire Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Dark Grey Area Rug (160 x 160 cm)

Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Dark Grey Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

Used Offers from

Livabliss Claire Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Dark Grey Area Rug (160 x 160 cm)

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Livabliss Cloudy Shag-Solid Color Beige White Grey Blue Pink Green Yellow Black Red Soft Plush Pile Living Rug in Dark Grey | Size: 160 cm diameter Livabliss Dark Grey 160 cm diameter

3-5 working days
£89.99

Livabliss Cloudy Shag-Solid Color Dark Grey Plush Soft Pile Rug - 160cm_diameter

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Dark Grey Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding

1-3 working days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Blue Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Green Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Dark Grey Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Yellow Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 160 X 160 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£108.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Livabliss Round Cloudy Shaggy-Solid Color Yellow Plush Soft Pile Living Bedroom Rug 120 X 120 Cm Easy Care, Non Shedding
£66.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Livabliss Claire Round Shaggy Solid Color Plush Pile Dark Grey Area Rug (160 x 160 cm)

Cheapest offer

The SHAGGY Collection features trendy and warm designs, perfect for those who love cocooning.These long-pile models are plush and soft under your bare feet. We love them in the bedroom for gentle morning wake-ups.As true decorative pieces, cozy ambiance enthusiasts will place them at the foot of the sofa or in front of the fireplace. Comforting during the winter season, they bring a snug spirit to your living room.Machine-woven by our experts and labeled Oeko-Tex Standard 100, our rug is durable and designed for high-traffic indoor areas. Resistant to the little accidents of life caused by children or pets.Easy care: Vacuum regularly. Blot small stains gently with lukewarm water and a mild soap. Features: Free of all harmful products, antistatic, antibacterial and hypoallergenic Kid & Pet Friendly Loose rug threads? Dont pull them out simply trim them carefully Suitable for underfloor heating and robot hoovers Depending on the lighting in your home and the settings on your screen, the
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk